Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
4wd 10th Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RANDY HAWBAKER 1 1:34.180 (1)
2 2STEVE SMITH 2 1:42.828 (1)
3 3ALLEN HICKS
2
Ebuggy 40+ (Heat 1/1)
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALLEN HICKS 1 1:25.258 (1)
2 2ROB ISAAC 2 1:27.629 (1)
3 3OFIR KOMERIAN 3 N/A
4 4JAMES HENRY 4 N/A
3
Sportsman Sf (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BENNY KOMERIAN 1 1:41.552 (1)
2 2TIM HIPPENSTEEL 2 1:47.959 (1)
3 3JOI WALKER 3 1:51.662 (1)
4 4ERICA HIPPENSTEEL 4 2:45.804 (1)
5 6ALLIE HICKS
6 7RANDY HAWBAKER
4
E Truggy Sf (Heat 1/1)
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GARRETT HAWBAKER 1 1:26.316 (1)
2 2ROB ISAAC 2 1:28.559 (1)
3 3JASON HOLLEY 3 1:31.081 (1)
4 4MIKE PECILUNAS 4 1:31.641 (1)
5 5JACK MCFARLAN 5 1:35.449 (1)
5
Nitro Truggy Sf (Heat 1/1)
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1OFIR KOMERIAN 1 1:23.762 (1)
2 2BOB WALKER JR 2 1:24.946 (1)
3 3ALLEN HICKS 3 1:28.594 (1)
4 4MIKE PECILUNAS 4 1:29.676 (1)
5 5DEVAUGHN ALFORD 5 1:31.060 (1)
6 6CJ SERRANO 6 1:35.516 (1)
7 7TWO SPOT 7 1:42.792 (1)
8 8ROB ISAAC 8 N/A
6
Nitro Buggy 40 + Sf (Heat 1/1)
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1OFIR KOMERIAN 1 1:22.279 (1)
2 2DEVAUGHN ALFORD 2 1:29.876 (1)
3 3BOB WALKER SR 3 1:30.859 (1)
4 4GABRIEL GALEANO 4 1:34.678 (1)
5 5MIKE PAVIA 5 1:58.799 (1)
6 6TWO SPOT 6 N/A
7 7ROB ISAAC 7 N/A
8 8ALVIN WALLACE 8 N/A
7
E Buggy Sf (Heat 1/1)
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAMES HENRY 1 1:23.830 (1)
2 2OFIR KOMERIAN 2 1:24.204 (1)
3 3GARRETT HAWBAKER 3 1:26.737 (1)
4 4ROB ISAAC 4 1:28.055 (1)
5 5THOMAS KAUFFMAN 5 1:28.480 (1)
6 6STEVE SMITH 6 1:29.924 (1)
7 7JASON HOLLEY 7 1:30.687 (1)
8 8JUSTIN STEIN 8 1:33.959 (1)
9 9JACK MCFARLAN 9 1:34.550 (1)
10 10BRANDON FINAN 10 1:42.052 (1)
11 11BENNY KOMERIAN 11 1:49.666 (1)
12 12ETHAN ANTHONY 12 2:05.082 (1)
8
Nitro Buggy Sf (Heat 1/2)
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1OFIR KOMERIAN 1 1:23.449 (1)
2 2MIKE FURNARI 2 1:24.167 (1)
3 3BRADEN DOMMEL 3 1:25.094 (1)
4 4GABRIEL GALEANO 4 1:28.089 (1)
5 5JAMES HENRY 5 1:28.575 (1)
6 6JOSH BORING 6 1:28.932 (1)
7 7BOB WALKER SR 7 1:29.197 (1)
8 8JUSTIN STEIN 8 1:31.501 (1)
9
Nitro Buggy Sf (Heat 2/2)
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BOB WALKER JR 9 1:32.645 (1)
2 2CJ SERRANO 10 1:32.963 (1)
3 3TWO SPOT 11 1:35.237 (1)
4 4KYARY ARU 12 1:44.411 (1)
5 5BRANDON FINAN 13 4:02.019 (1)
6 6MIKE PECILUNAS 14 N/A
7 7ROB ISAAC 15 N/A
Event Stats & Details
Race Track G's R/c Raceway
Registrations Entries: 58
Drivers: 32
Total Race Laps 3,305
Total Race Time 30 hours, 6 minutes, 35 seconds
close X