Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
Electric Buggy Novice 1/8 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SHAWN MORRIS 1 12/5:06.311 (1)
2 2MARK GRIFFITH 2 12/5:07.271 (1)
3 3RYAN COVALT 3 12/5:20.539 (1)
4 4ANDREW COLE 4 12/5:22.690 (1)
5 5BERKLEY WESTFALL 5 9/5:09.588 (1)
6 6ERICA HIPPENSTEEL 6 9/5:09.818 (1)
7 7DON COTTLE 7 N/A
2
E Buggy Sf (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TIM HIPPENSTEEL 1 13/5:03.606 (1)
2 2JASON MILLER 2 13/5:19.615 (1)
3 3WESLEY MULLER 3 12/5:04.276 (1)
4 4LAMONT HARDY 4 12/5:15.846 (1)
5 5MARK SMITH 5 12/5:20.557 (1)
6 6TREY HARDY 6 N/A
7 7ERIC MULLER 7 N/A
3
Pro Ebuggy Sf (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1THOMAS KAUFFMAN 1 15/5:08.510 (1)
2 2KYLE LOY 2 15/5:09.602 (1)
3 3DAVID HARVEY 3 15/5:18.938 (1)
4 4GARRETT HAWBAKER 4 15/5:19.111 (1)
5 5COLIN MORSE 5 14/5:00.550 (1)
6 6STEVE SMITH 6 14/5:04.522 (1)
7 7KILLA B 7 14/5:05.217 (1)
8 8PHILLIP OUTTEN 8 14/5:09.255 (1)
9 9EZRA KORICK 9 14/5:12.357 (1)
10 10WIL ALAMEIDA 10 13/5:08.757 (1)
4
Nitro Truggy Sf (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BOB WALKER JR 1 15/5:21.332 (1)
2 2WIL ALAMEIDA 2 14/5:10.509 (1)
3 3DAVID HARVEY 3 13/5:00.091 (1)
4 4TWO SPOT 4 13/5:03.139 (1)
5 5BOB WALKER SR 5 6/2:40.499 (1)
6 6ROB REGL 6 N/A
5
E Truggy Sf (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MITCH PLOTT 1 13/5:08.881 (1)
2 2ERIC MULLER 2 13/5:16.134 (1)
3 3MARK SMITH 3 12/5:04.749 (1)
4 4LAMONT HARDY 4 N/A
5 5MARK GRIFFITH
6 6JOI WALKER
6
Nitro Buggy Sf (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVID HARVEY 1 15/5:13.799 (1)
2 2BOB WALKER JR 2 14/5:10.116 (1)
3 3THOMAS KAUFFMAN 3 14/5:16.418 (1)
4 4JASON MILLER 4 14/5:21.011 (1)
5 5PHILLIP OUTTEN 5 13/5:04.577 (1)
6 6TWO SPOT 6 13/5:06.678 (1)
7 7MICHAEL HALEY 7 13/5:09.508 (1)
8 8BOB WALKER SR 8 13/5:26.150 (1)
9 9NYEEM FORREST 9 12/5:13.885 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Gsrc 2021
Registrations Entries: 49
Drivers: 33
Total Race Laps 3,038
Total Race Time 19 hours, 54 minutes, 24 seconds
close X