Qualifier Round 3 Race Lineup
1
Electric Buggy Novice 1/8 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANDREW COLE 1 13/5:17.815 (2)
2 2SHAWN MORRIS 2 12/5:06.311 (1)
3 3MARK GRIFFITH 3 12/5:07.271 (1)
4 4RYAN COVALT 4 12/5:20.539 (1)
5 5ERICA HIPPENSTEEL 5 10/5:30.649 (2)
6 6BERKLEY WESTFALL 6 9/5:09.588 (1)
7 7DON COTTLE 7 9/5:26.420 (2)
2
E Buggy Sf (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ERIC MULLER 1 14/5:12.950 (2)
2 2WESLEY MULLER 2 13/5:02.538 (2)
3 3TIM HIPPENSTEEL 3 13/5:03.606 (1)
4 4JASON MILLER 4 13/5:11.118 (2)
5 5LAMONT HARDY 5 13/5:12.700 (2)
6 6MARK SMITH 6 12/5:16.697 (2)
7 7TREY HARDY 7 10/5:21.697 (2)
3
Nitro Truggy Sf (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVID HARVEY 1 15/5:10.768 (2)
2 2BOB WALKER JR 2 15/5:21.332 (1)
3 3WIL ALAMEIDA 3 14/5:10.509 (1)
4 4ROB REGL 4 14/5:18.376 (2)
5 5BOB WALKER SR 5 13/5:01.055 (2)
6 6TWO SPOT 6 13/5:03.139 (1)
4
E Truggy Sf (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ERIC MULLER 1 14/5:08.160 (2)
2 2MITCH PLOTT 2 14/5:17.746 (2)
3 3MARK SMITH 3 12/5:01.747 (2)
4 4LAMONT HARDY 4 2/56.749 (2)
5 5MARK GRIFFITH
6 6JOI WALKER
7 7KEVIN CONRAD
5
Nitro Buggy Sf (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVID HARVEY 1 15/5:13.799 (1)
2 2BOB WALKER JR 2 14/5:10.116 (1)
3 3THOMAS KAUFFMAN 3 14/5:16.418 (1)
4 4JASON MILLER 4 14/5:21.011 (1)
5 5PHILLIP OUTTEN 5 13/5:04.577 (1)
6 6TWO SPOT 6 13/5:06.678 (1)
7 7MICHAEL HALEY 7 13/5:09.508 (1)
8 8BOB WALKER SR 8 13/5:26.150 (1)
9 9NYEEM FORREST 9 12/5:13.885 (1)
10 10WESLEY MULLER
6
Pro Ebuggy Sf (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVID HARVEY 1 15/5:05.056 (2)
2 2THOMAS KAUFFMAN 2 15/5:08.510 (1)
3 3KYLE LOY 3 15/5:09.602 (1)
4 4GARRETT HAWBAKER 4 15/5:19.111 (1)
5 5WIL ALAMEIDA 5 15/5:20.171 (2)
6 6COLIN MORSE 6 15/5:20.324 (2)
7 7STEVE SMITH 7 14/5:04.522 (1)
8 8KILLA B 8 14/5:05.217 (1)
9 9EZRA KORICK 9 14/5:07.677 (2)
10 10PHILLIP OUTTEN 10 14/5:09.255 (1)
11 11KEVIN CONRAD
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Gsrc 2021
Registrations Entries: 49
Drivers: 33
Total Race Laps 3,038
Total Race Time 19 hours, 54 minutes, 24 seconds
close X