Mains Race Lineup
1
Electric Buggy Novice 1/8 A-Main
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANDREW COLE 1 13/5:17.815 (2)
2 2SHAWN MORRIS 2 13/5:19.736 (3)
3 3RYAN COVALT 3 13/5:20.393 (3)
4 4MARK GRIFFITH 4 12/5:07.271 (1)
5 5DON COTTLE 5 11/5:21.847 (3)
6 6BERKLEY WESTFALL 6 10/5:15.867 (3)
7 7ERICA HIPPENSTEEL 7 10/5:30.649 (2)
2
E Buggy Sf A-Main
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ERIC MULLER 1 14/5:12.950 (2)
2 2JASON MILLER 2 13/5:01.778 (3)
3 3WESLEY MULLER 3 13/5:02.538 (2)
4 4TIM HIPPENSTEEL 4 13/5:03.606 (1)
5 5TREY HARDY 5 13/5:08.793 (3)
6 6LAMONT HARDY 6 13/5:12.700 (2)
7 7MARK SMITH 7 12/5:16.697 (2)
3
Pro Ebuggy Sf A-Main
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1THOMAS KAUFFMAN 1 15/5:05.052 (3)
2 2DAVID HARVEY 2 15/5:05.056 (2)
3 3COLIN MORSE 3 15/5:06.918 (3)
4 4KYLE LOY 4 15/5:09.602 (1)
5 5GARRETT HAWBAKER 5 15/5:12.237 (3)
6 6WIL ALAMEIDA 6 15/5:13.538 (3)
7 7STEVE SMITH 7 14/5:04.522 (1)
8 8KILLA B 8 14/5:05.217 (1)
9 9EZRA KORICK 9 14/5:07.677 (2)
10 10PHILLIP OUTTEN 10 14/5:09.255 (1)
11 11KEVIN CONRAD 11 0/0.000 (1)
4
Nitro Truggy Sf A-Main
Length: 20:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVID HARVEY 1 15/5:10.768 (2)
2 2WIL ALAMEIDA 2 15/5:11.663 (3)
3 3BOB WALKER JR 3 15/5:21.332 (1)
4 4ROB REGL 4 14/5:05.697 (3)
5 5BOB WALKER SR 5 14/5:24.914 (3)
6 6TWO SPOT 6 13/5:03.139 (1)
5
E Truggy Sf A-Main
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MITCH PLOTT 1 14/5:05.029 (3)
2 2ERIC MULLER 2 14/5:08.160 (2)
3 3MARK SMITH 3 13/5:10.689 (3)
4 4LAMONT HARDY 4 2/56.749 (2)
5 5KEVIN CONRAD 5 0/0.000 (1)
6 6MARK GRIFFITH
7 7JOI WALKER
6
Nitro Buggy Sf A-Main
Length: 20:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVID HARVEY 1 15/5:13.799 (1)
2 2THOMAS KAUFFMAN 2 15/5:17.712 (2)
3 3PHILLIP OUTTEN 3 14/5:05.197 (2)
4 4BOB WALKER JR 4 14/5:10.116 (1)
5 5JASON MILLER 5 14/5:13.495 (3)
6 6MICHAEL HALEY 6 14/5:19.560 (2)
7 7BOB WALKER SR 7 14/5:24.399 (3)
8 8TWO SPOT 8 13/5:00.375 (3)
9 9NYEEM FORREST 9 13/5:13.943 (3)
10 10WESLEY MULLER 10 12/5:15.161 (3)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Gsrc 2021
Registrations Entries: 49
Drivers: 33
Total Race Laps 3,038
Total Race Time 19 hours, 54 minutes, 24 seconds
close X