Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
Nitro Buggy Sf (Heat 1/1)
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PHILLIP OUTTEN 1 14/8:31.578 (1)
2 2JASON MILLER 2 13/8:08.847 (1)
3 3MIKE PECILUNAS 3 12/8:11.313 (1)
4 4MARK GRIFFITH 4 12/8:21.179 (1)
5 5CHRIS FOKIANOS 5 12/8:33.892 (1)
6 6DIMITRIOS PLEXIDAS 6 9/6:36.158 (1)
7 7BRANDON FINAN 7 2/1:29.202 (1)
2
Nitro Sportsman (Heat 1/1)
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CODY MILLER 1 13/8:30.164 (1)
2 2TED HOLTZINGER 2 8/6:56.693 (1)
3 3DYLAN SAVILLE
4 4JUSTIN HARTMAN
3
Nitro Truggy Sf (Heat 1/1)
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JASON HOLLEY 1 14/8:07.292 (1)
2 2CHARLES ROZARIO 2 14/8:22.161 (1)
3 3ROB SQUIBB 3 14/8:22.541 (1)
4 4MIKE PECILUNAS 4 10/6:07.282 (1)
4
E Buggy Sf (Heat 1/2)
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GARRETT HAWBAKER 1 15/8:32.307 (1)
2 2CODY DUDLEY 2 14/8:13.834 (1)
3 3STEVE SMITH 3 14/8:19.366 (1)
4 4JACOB ALLEN 4 14/8:28.047 (1)
5 5LANDEN WELDER 5 13/8:06.299 (1)
6 6BRANDON FINAN 6 13/8:11.724 (1)
7 7MARK GRIFFITH 7 13/8:12.311 (1)
5
E Buggy Sf (Heat 2/2)
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JASON MILLER 8 13/8:15.975 (1)
2 2DIMITRIOS PLEXIDAS 9 13/8:17.949 (1)
3 3GEORGE SCHLICK 10 13/8:29.953 (1)
4 4DYLAN SAVILLE 11 13/8:39.595 (1)
5 5TREY HARDY 12 11/8:06.446 (1)
6 6BJ BOLASKY 13 10/6:07.876 (1)
7 7TIM HIPPENSTEEL 14 6/4:15.778 (1)
8 8ERIC TOWMAN 15 N/A
6
E Truggy Sf (Heat 1/2)
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JACOB ALLEN 9 13/8:24.852 (1)
2 2JOSH SARGENT 10 13/8:27.920 (1)
3 3ROB SWITZER 11 12/8:03.526 (1)
4 4ZACH WRIGHT 12 11/8:02.888 (1)
5 5MITCH PLOTT 13 2/2:55.486 (1)
6 6JACK MCFARLAN 14 1/42.600 (1)
7 7BRET ROTZ
7
E Truggy Sf (Heat 2/2)
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GARRETT HAWBAKER 1 15/8:09.532 (1)
2 2CODY DUDLEY 2 15/8:23.700 (1)
3 3STEVE SMITH 3 14/8:02.445 (1)
4 4JASON HOLLEY 4 14/8:07.007 (1)
5 5PHILLIP OUTTEN 5 14/8:12.045 (1)
6 6GEORGE SCHLICK 6 14/8:14.751 (1)
7 7MIKE PECILUNAS 7 14/8:25.208 (1)
8 8TREVOR MONN
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Gsrc 2021
Registrations Entries: 45
Drivers: 31
Total Race Laps 1,612
Total Race Time 17 hours, 1 minute, 28 seconds
close X