Mains Race Lineup
1
Nitro Buggy Sf B-Main
Length: 20:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GABE GLATFELTER 11 11/7:22.551 (2)
2 2BOB WALKER SR 12 11/7:24.845 (1)
3 3WILL WALKER 13 11/7:31.417 (2)
4 4TWO SPOT 14 11/7:36.808 (2)
5 5PAT FISTLER 15 11/7:38.988 (1)
6 6GARLAND HELSLEY 16 10/7:15.288 (2)
7 7BRADEN DOMMEL 17 6/3:56.526 (2)
8 8BIBIE CRUZ 18 0/0.000 (1)
2
E Buggy Sf A1-Main
Length: 10:01 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1COLIN MORSE 1 13/7:32.073 (1)
2 2DAVID HARVEY 2 12/7:00.081 (2)
3 3OFIR KOMERIAN 3 12/7:05.471 (2)
4 4JAMES HENRY 4 12/7:11.189 (2)
5 5FRANK HENRY 5 12/7:16.461 (2)
6 6MYCHAL TOOMBS 6 12/7:34.327 (2)
7 7BENNY KOMERIAN 7 12/7:35.093 (2)
8 8KENNY JEFFRIES 8 11/7:02.803 (2)
9 9BIBIE CRUZ 9 11/7:11.829 (1)
10 10CHRIS MCKEAN 10 11/7:16.446 (1)
11 11TIM HIPPENSTEEL
3
Nitro Buggy Sf A-Main
Length: 20:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAMES HENRY 1 12/7:05.140 (1)
2 2TOM STOBER 2 12/7:07.804 (1)
3 3OFIR KOMERIAN 3 12/7:16.138 (1)
4 4CHRIS KLINE 4 12/7:21.862 (2)
5 5DAVID HARVEY 5 12/7:26.150 (1)
6 6KYLE LOY 6 12/7:31.000 (1)
7 7BOB WALKER JR 7 12/7:31.370 (1)
8 8JD BLAIR 8 12/7:41.513 (2)
9 9NYEEM FORREST 9 11/7:07.188 (1)
10 10MYCHAL TOOMBS 10 11/7:16.798 (1)
4
Nitro Truggy Sf A-Main
Length: 20:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAMES HENRY 1 13/7:18.796 (1)
2 2OFIR KOMERIAN 2 12/7:00.628 (2)
3 3BOB WALKER JR 3 12/7:05.107 (2)
4 4BIBIE CRUZ 4 12/7:08.054 (1)
5 5MYCHAL TOOMBS 5 12/7:30.809 (1)
6 6BOB WALKER SR 6 11/7:09.922 (1)
7 7PAT FISTLER 7 11/7:13.667 (2)
8 8DAN HAMBERGER
5
Sportsman Sf A-Main
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BENNY KOMERIAN 1 11/7:15.478 (2)
2 2PAUL KORICK 2 10/7:02.092 (1)
3 3TYLER HEMPERLY 3 10/7:12.724 (1)
4 4JOI WALKER 4 9/7:21.204 (2)
5 5MITCH LONG 5 8/7:03.362 (2)
6 6ERICA HIPPENSTEEL 6 1/1:43.799 (1)
7 7JASON HOUSEMAN
6
E Buggy Sf A2-Main
Length: 10:01 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1COLIN MORSE 1 13/7:32.073 (1)
2 2DAVID HARVEY 2 12/7:00.081 (2)
3 3OFIR KOMERIAN 3 12/7:05.471 (2)
4 4JAMES HENRY 4 12/7:11.189 (2)
5 5FRANK HENRY 5 12/7:16.461 (2)
6 6MYCHAL TOOMBS 6 12/7:34.327 (2)
7 7BENNY KOMERIAN 7 12/7:35.093 (2)
8 8KENNY JEFFRIES 8 11/7:02.803 (2)
9 9BIBIE CRUZ 9 11/7:11.829 (1)
10 10CHRIS MCKEAN 10 11/7:16.446 (1)
7
Ebuggy 40+ A-Main
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1OFIR KOMERIAN 1 9/5:22.141 (2)
2 2DAN HAMBERGER 2 8/5:00.984 (1)
3 3JASON HOUSEMAN 3 8/5:14.269 (2)
4 4PAUL KORICK 4 8/5:15.318 (2)
5 5GABE GLATFELTER 5 8/5:16.031 (2)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Gsrc 2021
Registrations Entries: 51
Drivers: 32
Total Race Laps 2,022
Total Race Time 22 hours, 3 minutes, 29 seconds
close X